Concerts Musique contemporaine

Juin 2018

  • 02
  • Création Mondiale
  • MANTOVANI Bruno
  • Quasi lento
  • Toulouse (France)
  • La Halle aux Grains
  • Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse, Tugan Sokhiev (dir.)
  • 02
  • XU Shuya
  • Insolation
  • Shanghai (China)
  • Conservatory of Music, Symphony Hall
  • Shanghai Philharmonic Orchestra, Liang Zhang (dir.)
  • 05
  • MANTOVANI Bruno
  • Quasi lento
  • Paris (France)
  • Philharmonie, Grande Salle
  • Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse, Tugan Sokhiev (dir.)
  • 07
  • DEBUSSY Claude
  • Fantaisie
  • München (Germany)
  • Philharmonie im Gasteig
  • Jean-Yves Thibaudet (pno), Munich Philharmonic Orchestra, Juraj Valcuha (dir.)
  • 08
  • Création Mondiale
  • Le Double
  • Ivry sur Seine (France)
  • Conservatoire, Auditorium Antonin Artaud
  • Elèves du Conservatoire
  • 08
  • DEBUSSY Claude
  • Fantaisie
  • München (Germany)
  • Philharmonie im Gasteig
  • Jean-Yves Thibaudet (pno), Munich Philharmonic Orchestra, Juraj Valcuha (dir.)
  • 08
  • DEBUSSY Claude
  • Fantaisie
  • Paris (France)
  • Radio France, Auditorium
  • Leif Ove Andsnes (pno), Orchestre Philharmonique de Radio France, Santtu-Matias Rouvali (dir.)
  • 09
  • DAMASE Jean-Michel
  • Duo concertant
  • Moret sur Loing (France)
  • Rencontres Internationales de la Harpe en Ile de France
  • Benoît Wery (hp), Philippe Bernold (fl et dir.), Orchestre du Festival
  • 09
  • Création Mondiale
  • WERY Benoît
  • Trio
  • Moret sur Loing (France)
  • Rencontres Internationales de la Harpe en Ile de France
  • Philippe Bernold (fl), Marc Coppey (vlc), Benoît Wery (hp)
  • 09
  • LEMAITRE Dominique
  • Ophoïs
  • Fécamp (France)
  • Théâtre Le Passage, salle de l'Embarcadère
  • Bertrand Cazé (guit), François Moreau (mar)
  • 09
  • LEMAITRE Dominique
  • Totem
  • Fécamp (France)
  • Théâtre Le Passage, salle de l'Embarcadère
  • François Moreau (mar)
  • 10
  • DEBUSSY Claude
  • Fantaisie
  • München (Germany)
  • Philharmonie im Gasteig
  • Jean-Yves Thibaudet (pno), Munich Philharmonic Orchestra, Juraj Valcuha (dir.)
  • 11
  • Création Nationale
  • MANTOVANI Bruno
  • Danse libre
  • Lausanne (Switzerland)
  • Salle Métropole
  • Isabelle Moretti (hp), Orchestre de Chambre de Lausanne, Hannu Lintu (dir.)
  • 12
  • MANTOVANI Bruno
  • Danse libre
  • Lausanne (Switzerland)
  • Salle Métropole
  • Isabelle Moretti (hp), Orchestre de Chambre de Lausanne, Hannu Lintu (dir.)
  • 14
  • MANTOVANI Bruno
  • Bug
  • Albi (France)
  • Festival Tons Voisins, Théâtre des Lices
  • Jérôme Comte (cl)
  • 15
  • HUREL Philippe
  • Interstices
  • Paris (France)
  • Ampithéâtre de l'Opéra
  • Jean-Yves Sebillotte (pno), Tsuey Ying, Christophe Vella, Nicolas Lethuillier (perc), Philippe Hurel (dir.)
  • 16
  • MANTOVANI Bruno
  • D'une seule voix
  • Albi (France)
  • Musée Toulouse-Lautrec
  • Eric Lacrouts, Hugues Borsarello, Alexandre Pascal, Anne Gravoin (vl), Marie-Paule Milone, Aurélien Pascal (vlc)
  • 19
  • PESSON Gérard
  • Chansons (5)
  • Montreuil (France)
  • Festival ManiFeste, Nouveau théâtre
  • Marion Tassou (S), Ensemble l'Instant Donné
  • 22
  • BASCHET Florence
  • La Muette
  • Gennevilliers (France)
  • Festival ManiFeste, Théâtre
  • Ensemble Court-circuit, Jean Deroyer (dir.)
  • 22
  • JARRELL Michael
  • Résurgences
  • Paris (France)
  • Conservatoire National Supérieur de Musique, Salle Maurice Fleuret
  • Rui Ozawa (sax), Othman Louati (dir.)
  • 23
  • GAGNEUX Renaud
  • Nojiriko
  • Les Lilas (France)
  • Espace d'Anglemont
  • Serge Korolitski, Anne-Sophie Poteau-Agneray (pno)
  • 23
  • PAUSET Brice
  • Vestige
  • Les Lilas (France)
  • Espace d'Anglemont
  • Alice Hanifi, Youna Zilberberg (clav)