Concerts Musique contemporaine

Février 2020

  • 03
  • MURAIL Tristan
  • Travel Notes
  • Paris (France)
  • Théâtre des Bouffes du Nord
  • Vassilena Serafimova, Elisa Humanes Dias (perc), Marie Vermeulin, Maroussia Gentet (pno)
  • 07
  • Création Mondiale
  • ROBIN Yann
  • Triades
  • Paris (France)
  • Philharmonie
  • Nicolas Crosse (cb), Ensemble intercontemporain
  • 07
  • Création Nationale
  • PESSON Gérard
  • Ravel à son âme
  • Paris (France)
  • Festival Présences, Radio France
  • Orchestre National de France, George Benjamin (cond.)
  • 08
  • PEPIN Camille
  • Luna
  • Villeneuve d'Ascq (France)
  • Festival Quatuors en Liberté
  • Ensemble Polygones, Nicolas Royez (pno)
  • 09
  • Création Mondiale
  • LACOTE Thomas
  • La voix, plus loin
  • Paris (France)
  • Festival Présences, Radio France
  • David Guerrier, Hugues Viallon (cor), Thomas Lacôte, Karol Mossakowski (org)
  • 12
  • Création Nationale
  • ROBIN Yann
  • E[n]igma
  • Luxembourg (Luxembourg)
  • Philharmonie
  • Joao Barradas (acdn)
  • 14
  • OHANA Maurice
  • Messe
  • Marseille (France)
  • La Salle Musicatreize
  • Choeur contemporain IESM, Roland Hayrabedian (cond.)
  • 15
  • MANTOVANI Bruno
  • Danse libre
  • Amiens (France)
  • Auditorium Dutilleux
  • Marcel Cara (hp), Orchestre de Picardie, Arie van Beek (cond.)
  • 16
  • ROBIN Yann
  • E[n]igma
  • Lisbon (Portugal)
  • Calouste Gulbenkian Foundation
  • Joao Barradas (acdn)
  • 16
  • Création Mondiale
  • DAVID Bastien
  • Urban song
  • Paris (France)
  • Festival Présences, Radio France
  • Ensemble Intercontemporain, Pierre Bleuse (cond.)
  • 16
  • Création Nationale
  • ROBIN Yann
  • Ubergang
  • Paris (France)
  • Festival Présences, Radio France
  • Ensemble Multilatérale, Léo Warynski (cond.)
  • 16
  • Création Nationale
  • ROBIN Yann
  • E[n]igma
  • Lisbon (Portugal)
  • Calouste Gulbenkian Foundation
  • Joao Barradas (acdn)
  • 16
  • MURAIL Tristan
  • Paludes
  • Athens (Greece)
  • Onassis Stegi
  • Ionian Festival Ensemble, Andreas Levisianos (cond.)
  • 26
  • BOESMANS Philippe
  • Yvonne, princesse de Bourgogne
  • Paris (France)
  • Opéra National de Paris, Palais Garnier
  • Luc Bondy (mise en scène), Dörte Lyssewski (Yvonne), Laurent Naouri (le roi Ignace), Béatrice Uria-Monzon (la reine Marguerite), Julien Behr (le prince Philippe), Jean Teitgen (le Chambellan), Antoinette Dennefeld (Isabelle), Loïc Félix (Cyrille), Christophe Gay (Cyprien), Guilhem Worms (l'innocent), Orchestre et Choeurs de l'Opéra National de Paris, Susanna Mälkki (cond.)
  • 28
  • Création Nationale
  • CAMPO Régis
  • Dancefloor With Pulsing
  • Frankfurt am Main (Germany)
  • Music Discovery Project, Jahrhunderthalle
  • Carolina Eyck (thérémine), Samy Deluxe (rappeur), hr-Sinfonieorchester, Robert Trevino (cond.)
  • 29
  • CAMPO Régis
  • Dancefloor With Pulsing
  • Frankfurt am Main (Germany)
  • Music Discovery Project, Jahrhunderthalle
  • Carolina Eyck (thérémine), Samy Deluxe (rappeur), hr-Sinfonieorchester, Robert Trevino (cond.)
  • 29
  • HUREL Philippe
  • Loops IV
  • Paris (France)
  • Festival Jeunes Talents, Lycée Louis le Grand
  • Adelaïde Ferrière (mar)