Concerts Musique contemporaine

Octobre 2021

  • 02
  • HUREL Philippe
  • Variations (4)
  • Toulouse (France)
  • Halle aux grains
  • Aurélien Gignoux (perc), Orchestre National du Capitole, Kerem Hasan (cond.)
  • 07
  • DURIEUX Frédéric
  • Devenir
  • Madrid (Spain)
  • Festival Coma
  • Ensemble Sillages : Jean-Marc Fessard (cl), Stéphane Sordet (sax)
  • 07
  • ROBIN Yann
  • Le Papillon noir
  • Paris (France)
  • Festival Aux Armes, Contemporains ! - La Scala
  • Elise Chauvin (actrice-chanteuse), Ensemble Multilatérale, Les Métaboles, Arthur Nauzyciel (mise en espace), Léo Warynski (cond.)
  • 07
  • CAMPO Régis
  • Pop-art
  • Klaipėda (Lithuania)
  • Concert Hall
  • Synaesthesis Ensemble, Karolis Variakojis (cond.)
  • 10
  • ROBIN Yann
  • Schizophrenia
  • Madrid (Spain)
  • Festival Coma
  • Ensemble Sillages : Jean-Marc Fessard (cl), Stéphane Sordet (sax)
  • 14
  • PIAZZOLLA Astor
  • Double concerto
  • Aix en Provence (France)
  • Grand Théatre
  • Ksenija Sidorova (acdn), Miloš Karadaglić (guit), Stuttgart Chamber Orchestra
  • 15
  • CAMPO Régis
  • Quai Ouest
  • Paris (France)
  • 8e Concours international de chant Georges Enesco, Institut Culturel Roumain
  • 15
  • CAMPO Régis
  • Le Bestiaire
  • Paris (France)
  • 8e Concours international de chant Georges Enesco, Institut Culturel Roumain
  • 17
  • JARRELL Michael
  • Siegfried, nocturne
  • Nantes (France)
  • Théâtre Graslin
  • Otto Katzameier (bar), Dina Bawab, Pauline Sikirdji, Sophie Belloir (voix)Orchestre National des Pays de la Loire, Pascal Rophé (cond.)
  • 19
  • JARRELL Michael
  • Siegfried, nocturne
  • Nantes (France)
  • Théâtre Graslin
  • Otto Katzameier (bar), Dina Bawab, Pauline Sikirdji, Sophie Belloir (voix)Orchestre National des Pays de la Loire, Pascal Rophé (cond.)
  • 19
  • Création Mondiale
  • AMY Gilbert
  • Invention IV
  • Paris (France)
  • Radio France, Auditorium
  • Liesbeth Schlumberger (org)
  • 21
  • JARRELL Michael
  • Siegfried, nocturne
  • Nantes (France)
  • Théâtre Graslin
  • Otto Katzameier (bar), Dina Bawab, Pauline Sikirdji, Sophie Belloir (voix)Orchestre National des Pays de la Loire, Pascal Rophé (cond.)
  • 21
  • Création Mondiale
  • CANAT de CHIZY Edith
  • Outrenoir
  • Saint Etienne (France)
  • Théâtre Copeau
  • Patrick Oriol (vla), Ensemble Orchestral Contemporain, Bruno Mantovani (cond.)
  • 21
  • MANTOVANI Bruno
  • Cadenza n°2
  • Saint Etienne (France)
  • Théatre Copeau
  • Pascal Contet (acdn), Ensemble Orchestral Contemporain, Bruno Mantovani (cond.)
  • 22
  • DEBUSSY Claude
  • Fantaisie
  • Mulhouse (France)
  • La Filature
  • Marie-Joseph Jude (pno), Orchestre Symphonique de Mulhouse, Joseph Bastian (cond.)
  • 22
  • Création Mondiale
  • CANAT de CHIZY Edith
  • Arcanes
  • Nice (France)
  • Festival Manca, Théâtre Francis Gag
  • Duo Xamp, Monica Gil Giraldo (electr.)
  • 23
  • ROBIN Yann
  • Le Papillon noir
  • Rennes (France)
  • Théâtre national de Bretagne
  • Elise Chauvin (actrice-chanteuse), Ensemble Multilatérale, Les Métaboles, Léo Warynski (cond.)
  • 23
  • DEBUSSY Claude
  • Fantaisie
  • Mulhouse (France)
  • La Filature
  • Marie-Joseph Jude (pno), Orchestre Symphonique de Mulhouse, Joseph Bastian (cond.)
  • 26
  • ROBIN Yann
  • Schizophrenia
  • Brest (France)
  • Le Quartz
  • Ensemble Sillages : Jean-Marc Fessard (cl), Stéphane Sordet (sax)
  • 30
  • JARRELL Michael
  • Conversions
  • Clermont Ferrand (France)
  • Festival Musiques Démesurées, Chapelle des Cordeliers
  • Valeria Kafelnikov (hp), Orchestre National d'Auvergne, Rebecca Tong (cond.)